CHELLIAH ARUL / STEVEN WHITE | 7D S | ALTMAN SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 2 | 27-MAR-24 | Show board |
PHYLLIS MORITZ / LEN MEYER | 7S E | ALTMAN SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 2 | 27-MAR-24 | Show board |
ISMAIL GULEC / STEPHEN WEISZ | 7S E | ALTMAN SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 2 | 27-MAR-24 | Show board |
MARYANNE BIRD / CATHERINE HARRIS | 7S W | VIC OPEN PAIRS - PLATE 1 (13-MAR-24) | 13-MAR-24 | Show board |
STAN ROSENTHAL / MICHAEL DOREVITCH | 7S W | VIC OPEN PAIRS - PLATE 1 (13-MAR-24) | 13-MAR-24 | Show board |
CHRIS HUGHES / DEE HARLEY | 7D E | VIC OPEN PAIRS - CHAMPIONSHIP 1 (13-MAR-24) | 13-MAR-24 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7H W | FELICITY BEALE MIXED TEAMS - MATCH 1 | 31-JAN-24 | Show board |
ANDREW MACREADY-BRYAN / JEFF FUST | 7D E | VICTORIAN SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 4 | 15-NOV-23 | Show board |
VIV DACEY / FRANCIS ROSE | 7NT S | VICTORIAN SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 3 | 15-NOV-23 | Show board |
MICHAEL PETRIE / BRIAN ULYATT | 7NT N | VICTORIAN SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 3 | 15-NOV-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7NT W | VICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 17 | 11-OCT-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7NT E | VICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 17 | 11-OCT-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7C E | VICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 17 | 11-OCT-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7C E | VICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 17 | 11-OCT-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7NT E | VICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 17 | 11-OCT-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7C E | VICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 17 | 11-OCT-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7NT W | VICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 17 | 11-OCT-23 | Show board |
Bulent KAYTAZ / Serhat OZENIR | 7H N | VIC ONLINE PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP - SESSION 2 (11-SEP-23) | 11-SEP-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7H S | VICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 1 | 6-SEP-23 | Show board |
Lindy ANDERSON / Ken ANDERSON | 7D W | ROUND 3 - VBC SWISS PAIRS | 10-JUL-23 | Show board |
Bulent KAYTAZ / Serhat OZENIR | 7D W | ROUND 3 - VBC SWISS PAIRS | 10-JUL-23 | Show board |
Sam ARBER / Lisa YOFFA | 7D W | ROUND 3 - VBC SWISS PAIRS | 10-JUL-23 | Show board |
TERRI KAY / RICHARD GREENFIELD | 7C W | THWAITES MIXED PAIRS - CHAMPIONSHIP 1 (28-JUN-23) | 28-JUN-23 | Show board |
LAURA GINNAN / EVA SAMUEL | 7C N | AILSA TANDY MP PAIRS - SESSION 2 (19-JUN-23) | 19-JUN-23 | Show board |
RICHARD BRIGHTLING / JODI TUTTY | 7C N | AILSA TANDY MP PAIRS - SESSION 2 (19-JUN-23) | 19-JUN-23 | Show board |
DAN PHELAN / BARBARA COHEN | 7S E | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUN-23) | 10-JUN-23 | Show board |
ALF BRANICKI / JOHN DOYLE | 7S E | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUN-23) | 10-JUN-23 | Show board |
Lisa YOFFA / Maryanne BIRD | 7H S | AILSA TANDY MP PAIRS - SESSION 1 (5-JUN-23) | 5-JUN-23 | Show board |
FAYE SADLER / GEOFF SADLER | 7H E | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-MAY-23) | 18-MAY-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S W | ROTHFIELD TEAMS - MATCH 1 | 17-MAY-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7S W | ROTHFIELD TEAMS - MATCH 1 | 17-MAY-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7D N | ROUND 4 - VICTORIAN ONLINE OPEN TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP | 15-MAY-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7D N | ROUND 4 - VICTORIAN ONLINE OPEN TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP | 15-MAY-23 | Show board |
ELEANOR WERTHEIMER / DEBRA FEDER | 7D E | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (12-MAY-23) | 12-MAY-23 | Show board |
Player names unavailable | 7H N | ROUND 2 - VICTORIAN ONLINE OPEN TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP | 8-MAY-23 | Show board |
KATHY PAROT / MICHEL COLLETTE | 7H W | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-MAY-23) | 3-MAY-23 | Show board |
MIRA BENEDIKT / LES MORRIS | 7H N | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-MAY-23) | 3-MAY-23 | Show board |
MICHAEL SPUT / BARBARA DUNN | 7H E | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-APR-23) | 27-APR-23 | Show board |
STEPHEN SHARP / DANNY SHARP | 7H W | VICTORIAN DAYTIME SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 7 | 25-APR-23 | Show board |
JUDY ROTHFIELD / MICHELLE MELLINGER | 7H W | VICTORIAN DAYTIME SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 7 | 25-APR-23 | Show board |
Kim FRAZER / Kitty MUNTZ | 7S E | ANC WOMEN'S SELECTION FINAL - MATCH 5 | 22-APR-23 | Show board |
Kitty MUNTZ / Kim FRAZER | 7S E | ANC WOMEN'S SELECTION FINAL - MATCH 9 | 22-APR-23 | Show board |
JENNY HOFF / KIM HOFF | 7S N | ALTMAN SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 3 | 19-APR-23 | Show board |
LES MORRIS / MIRA BENEDIKT | 7H S | WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-APR-23) | 19-APR-23 | Show board |
ANNETTE KING / DOROTHY BUSH | 7NT S | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-APR-23) | 13-APR-23 | Show board |
JULIE ROSE / LILLIAN PEARCE | 7NT W | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-APR-23) | 10-APR-23 | Show board |
SWETLANA FLEISZIG / ELZA SCHILLING | 7NT S | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-APR-23) | 8-APR-23 | Show board |
RACHEL JUDELMAN / RICHARD CODRON | 7S N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-APR-23) | 8-APR-23 | Show board |
MING ZHANG / CHEN DING | 7D E | VIC OPEN BUTLER FINAL - MATCH 4 | 1-APR-23 | Show board |
STEVEN WHITE / CHELLIAH ARUL | 7D E | VIC OPEN BUTLER FINAL - MATCH 4 | 1-APR-23 | Show board |
NEIL EWART / DAVID BECKETT | 7NT N | VIC OPEN BUTLER FINAL - MATCH 7 | 1-APR-23 | Show board |
MING ZHANG / CHEN DING | 7S N | VIC OPEN BUTLER FINAL - MATCH 7 | 1-APR-23 | Show board |
MARYANNE BIRD / COLIN JASPER | 7S N | VIC OPEN BUTLER FINAL - MATCH 7 | 1-APR-23 | Show board |