Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
KATE ATTWOODLARRY ATTWOOD7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (9-JUN-18)9-JUN-18Show board
ALISTER MURRAYANNE BELL7NT EVIC OPEN PAIRS - SESSION 216-MAY-18Show board
PATRICK ZHANGPAULINA BAKER7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (12-MAY-18)12-MAY-18Show board
MARIE SHENKERANNETTE KING7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (12-MAY-18)12-MAY-18Show board
SYLVIA GLUCKBEN KINGHAM7D WSATURDAY - SECTION A (12-MAY-18)12-MAY-18Show board
KATE ATTWOODLARRY ATTWOOD7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (7-APR-18)7-APR-18Show board
ANDREW J MACREADY-BRYANDUNCAN ROE7C STUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-MAR-18)27-MAR-18Show board
LYNDY HICKMANPHILIP KNIGHTLEY7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (22-MAR-18)22-MAR-18Show board
MARGOT SLONIMAJ MACREADY-BRYAN7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (22-MAR-18)22-MAR-18Show board
GEOFFREY STANNINGMARTIN SIMONS7S ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-FEB-18)22-FEB-18Show board
GEOFFREY STANNINGMARTIN SIMONS7D NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-FEB-18)8-FEB-18Show board
GUS GHALIISMAIL GULEC7NT EVIC BUTLER - QUALIFYING 3 (7-FEB-18)7-FEB-18Show board
KEN ANDERSONLINDY ANDERSON7C WVIC BUTLER - QUALIFYING 3 (7-FEB-18)7-FEB-18Show board
NATHAN MILLANDREW J MACREADY-BRYAN7C WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-FEB-18)5-FEB-18Show board
MARY ALLISONHELEN STEWART7C WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-FEB-18)5-FEB-18Show board
TERRY CRAWFORDPHILIP KNIGHTLEY7C WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-FEB-18)5-FEB-18Show board
JOHN HAREANNE PAUL7C WSENIORS SELECTION HEAT 1 - SESSION 3 (5-FEB-18)5-FEB-18Show board
ANDREW MILLANNETTE MALUISH7C WSENIORS SELECTION HEAT 1 - SESSION 3 (5-FEB-18)5-FEB-18Show board
DI SMARTDAVID MORGAN7H WVIC BUTLER - QUALIFYING 1 (24-JAN-18)24-JAN-18Show board
GEORGE PICKSUSIE PICK7H WVIC BUTLER - QUALIFYING 1 (24-JAN-18)24-JAN-18Show board
ANDREW HEGEDUSJUSTIN MILL7H WVIC BUTLER - QUALIFYING 1 (24-JAN-18)24-JAN-18Show board
KIM FRAZERJAMIE EBERY7H WVIC BUTLER - QUALIFYING 1 (24-JAN-18)24-JAN-18Show board
ALAN GORYPAUL KRON7H WSENIORS SELECTION HEAT 1 - SESSION 1 (22-JAN-18)22-JAN-18Show board
PENNY BLANKFIELDSUE READ7NT SWOMENS SELECTION HEAT 1 - SESSION 1 (22-JAN-18)22-JAN-18Show board
NICOLE MCMANAMNYBILL BENNETT7NT NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-JAN-18)18-JAN-18Show board
STEFANIA GERDANMICHAEL BALINT7H WAILSA TANDY ECLECTIC IMP PAIRS 5 (17-JAN-18)17-JAN-18Show board
COLIN JASPERALLAN HARDIE7NT WAILSA TANDY ECLECTIC IMP PAIRS 4 (15-JAN-18)15-JAN-18Show board
ARIE MEYDANROBERT ELLERY7NT EAILSA TANDY ECLECTIC IMP PAIRS 4 (15-JAN-18)15-JAN-18Show board
ROBBIE VAN RIELDEE HARLEY7S EAILSA TANDY ECLECTIC IMP PAIRS 2 (8-JAN-18)8-JAN-18Show board
IVAN MARGITTAMARGARET MARGITTA7NT EAILSA TANDY ECLECTIC IMP PAIRS 1 (3-JAN-18)3-JAN-18Show board
PHILIP KNIGHTLEYDAVID ROZENDORN7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-DEC-17)12-DEC-17Show board
CECILE KRUSSWENDY FREEMAN7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (20-NOV-17)20-NOV-17Show board
AJ MACREADY-BRYANANDREW MILL7H WMASTER PAIRS 3 (6-NOV-17)6-NOV-17Show board
STAN KLOFADEE HARLEY7H EMASTER PAIRS 3 (6-NOV-17)6-NOV-17Show board
ROBERT GALLUSSTEPHEN WEISZ7H WMASTER PAIRS 3 (6-NOV-17)6-NOV-17Show board
MICHAEL CHRAPOTPHYLLIS MORITZ7H WMASTER PAIRS 3 (6-NOV-17)6-NOV-17Show board
GEOFFREY SCHRODERSTEVEN SHOCHET7C NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-SEP-17)25-SEP-17Show board
PETER HAVLICEKBRIGITTE STUTHE7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (23-SEP-17)23-SEP-17Show board
PETER NOLANMAXINE PORTER7H WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-SEP-17)18-SEP-17Show board
LARRY ATTWOODBRIGITTE STUTHE7D WMONDAY - SECTION A (4-SEP-17)4-SEP-17Show board
VAL DALYROSA OSHLACK7D WMONDAY - SECTION A (4-SEP-17)4-SEP-17Show board
KEN TIERNEYROBYN COUCH7NT NVICTORIAN DAYTIME MP PAIRS - SESSION 1 (26-AUG-17)26-AUG-17Show board
MOIRA HECKERHELEN MCADAM7H WVICTORIAN DAYTIME MP PAIRS - SESSION 1 (26-AUG-17)26-AUG-17Show board
ROBERT GALLUSSTAN KLOFA7NTX WVICTORIAN DAYTIME MP PAIRS - SESSION 1 (26-AUG-17)26-AUG-17Show board
MARTHA VAN DER HOEKTAMAR RAPOPORT7C SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-AUG-17)21-AUG-17Show board
KIM FRAZERCHRISTOPHER LEACH7H NSATURDAY - SECTION A (19-AUG-17)19-AUG-17Show board
ANDREW MILLANNETTE MALUISH7S WTHWAITES - PLATE - SESSION 1 (16-AUG-17)16-AUG-17Show board
ANNA ST CLAIRDEE HARLEY7S ETHWAITES - PLATE - SESSION 1 (16-AUG-17)16-AUG-17Show board
ANNE PAULCHELLIAH ARUL7S WTHWAITES - PLATE - SESSION 1 (16-AUG-17)16-AUG-17Show board
MICHAEL MCTIERNANJILLIAN LAWRENCE7S WTHWAITES - PLATE - SESSION 1 (16-AUG-17)16-AUG-17Show board
GAVIN BAILEYKIRSTEN BAILEY7S WTHWAITES - CHAMPIONSHIP - SESSION 1 (16-AUG-17)16-AUG-17Show board
KITTY MUNTZNEIL EWART7S WTHWAITES - CHAMPIONSHIP - SESSION 1 (16-AUG-17)16-AUG-17Show board
PHILIP KNIGHTLEYCATHERINE LACHMAN7C NSATURDAY - SECTION A (12-AUG-17)12-AUG-17Show board
MARTIN SIMONSGEOFFREY STANNING7H ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board
RAY GILMOURSANDRA NEWNS7H STHURSDAY - SECTION A (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.