Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
Player names unavailable7NT NFELICITY BEALE MIXED TEAMS - MATCH 211-MAR-20Show board
SAM ARBER / RICHARD GREENFIELD7C NSENIORS SELECTION STG 1 - 1 (9-MAR-20)9-MAR-20Show board
DOROTHY BUSH / DUNCAN ROE7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-FEB-20)20-FEB-20Show board
WENDY FREEMAN / CECILE KRUSS7S NMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-FEB-20)17-FEB-20Show board
ROBERT FRUEWIRTH / DAVE THOMPSON7C EVIC BUTLER CHAMP 1 (12-FEB-20)12-FEB-20Show board
PETER HOLLANDS / PRITHIRAJ DE ZOYSA7NT WVIC BUTLER CHAMP 1 (12-FEB-20)12-FEB-20Show board
BERTHA DEMBO / JOHN HARE7NT WVIC BUTLER PLATE 1 (12-FEB-20)12-FEB-20Show board
FRANK VEARING / MARGARET COPLAND7H WVIC BUTLER PLATE 1 (12-FEB-20)12-FEB-20Show board
Player names unavailable7H SAPBF QUALIFIER - MATCH 58-FEB-20Show board
GAVIN BAILEY / KIRSTEN BAILEY7H SVIC BUTLER 3 (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
MEREDITH WOODS / MICHAEL PHILLIPS7H SVIC BUTLER 3 (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
LINDSEY ROBINSON / CHRIS FERNANDO7H SVIC BUTLER 3 (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
GRAHAM HILL / GEORGE GASPAR7S WVIC BUTLER 3 (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
DAVID BECKETT / ANDREW MACREADY-BRYAN7S WVIC BUTLER 3 (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
RALPH BERLINSKI / ALFRED BRANICKI7S WVIC BUTLER 3 (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
MICHAEL ADAMS / VAL DALY7S WVIC BUTLER 3 (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
DAOPING NIE / JOHN YANG7S WVIC BUTLER 3 (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
SAM ARBER / RICHARD GREENFIELD7S WVIC BUTLER 3 (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
FRANK VEARING / MARGARET COPLAND7S WVIC BUTLER 3 (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
KEVIN CHAN / MARTIN WILLCOX7S WVIC BUTLER 3 (5-FEB-20)5-FEB-20Show board
JENNY THOMPSON / EVA CAPLAN7NT NVIC BUTLER 2 (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
PETER HOLLANDS / PRITHIRAJ DE ZOYSA7NT NVIC BUTLER 2 (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
CHRIS FERNANDO / LINDSEY ROBINSON7NT NVIC BUTLER 2 (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
EVA SAMUEL / LAURA GINNAN7NT SVIC BUTLER 2 (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
FRANCI HALMOS / ROBERT ELLERY7NT NVIC BUTLER 2 (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
KUMARA NAINANAYAKE / JOHN ADAMS7NT SVIC BUTLER 2 (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
DAVID SHARMAN / CHELLIAH ARUL7NT NVIC BUTLER 2 (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
KIRSTEN BAILEY / GAVIN BAILEY7NT NVIC BUTLER 2 (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
ALFRED BRANICKI / RALPH BERLINSKI7C WVIC BUTLER 2 (29-JAN-20)29-JAN-20Show board
KATE ATTWOOD / LARRY ATTWOOD7S SMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-JAN-20)20-JAN-20Show board
LARRY ATTWOOD / KATE ATTWOOD7H EMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-JAN-20)13-JAN-20Show board
PHILIP KNIGHTLEY / RALPH BERLINSKI7NT WTANDY IMP PAIRS 2 (8-JAN-20)8-JAN-20Show board
GAYE MARKS / VAL DALY7NT EMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-DEC-19)9-DEC-19Show board
DAVID SHARMAN / CHELLIAH ARUL7NT NVBA SUMMER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 17-DEC-19Show board
JAN TUNKS / LOU MCKENNA7H SVBA SUMMER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 17-DEC-19Show board
CHRISTOPHER LEACH / MICHAEL SULLIVAN7H SVBA SUMMER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 17-DEC-19Show board
MARY ELSON / DIANA JACOBS7H SVBA SUMMER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 17-DEC-19Show board
ISMAIL GULEC / ANDRZEJ KROLIKOWSKI7NT NVBA SUMMER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 77-DEC-19Show board
MARY ALLISON / ROBYN O'DELL7NT SVBA SUMMER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 77-DEC-19Show board
Player names unavailable7C ECHRISTMAS TEAMS - MATCH 227-NOV-19Show board
Player names unavailable7H NPENNANT ROUND-OF-SIX - MATCH 423-NOV-19Show board
DI SMART / DAVID MORGAN7C NVICTORIAN SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 46-NOV-19Show board
SIMON HENBEST / NEIL EWART7C NVICTORIAN SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 46-NOV-19Show board
DUNCAN ROE / DOROTHY BUSH7S ETUESDAY - SECTION B (5-NOV-19)5-NOV-19Show board
MICHAEL PHILLIPS / PRITHIRAJ DE ZOYSA7S SMASTER PAIRS 3 (4-NOV-19)4-NOV-19Show board
ROBERT GESCHKE / PHILLIP GESCHKE7S SMONDAY - SECTION A (28-OCT-19)28-OCT-19Show board
MARGARET KRAUZE / NAOMI PETERS7S SMONDAY - SECTION A (28-OCT-19)28-OCT-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S SMASTER TEAMS A - MATCH 77-OCT-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S SMASTER TEAMS B - MATCH 77-OCT-19Show board
DOROTHY BUSH / DUNCAN ROE7S STHURSDAY - SECTION A (3-OCT-19)3-OCT-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S ESAWICKI TEAMS 3 (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S ESAWICKI TEAMS 3 (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S ESAWICKI TEAMS 3 (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
LARRY ATTWOOD / KATE ATTWOOD7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (19-SEP-19)19-SEP-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D SSAWICKI TEAMS 1 (9-SEP-19)9-SEP-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D SSAWICKI TEAMS 1 (9-SEP-19)9-SEP-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D NSAWICKI TEAMS 1 (9-SEP-19)9-SEP-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT NSAWICKI TEAMS 1 (9-SEP-19)9-SEP-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S EMELB-METRO GNOT FINAL - MATCH 531-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S WMELB-METRO GNOT FINAL - MATCH 531-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S WMELB-METRO GNOT FINAL - MATCH 531-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S EMELB-METRO GNOT FINAL - MATCH 531-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S EMELB-METRO GNOT FINAL - MATCH 631-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7H WMELB-METRO GNOT FINAL - MATCH 631-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S WVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 728-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D WVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 428-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT EVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 428-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D WVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 428-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D WVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 428-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT WVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 428-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D WVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 428-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D WVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 428-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D WVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 428-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D EVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 428-AUG-19Show board
RICHARD GREENFIELD / SAM ARBER7H WVBA SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 326-AUG-19Show board
RALPH BERLINSKI / ALFRED BRANICKI7S WVBA SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 426-AUG-19Show board
LYNDALL DAVIS / MARY ELSON7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-AUG-19)13-AUG-19Show board
DOROTHY BUSH / DUNCAN ROE7C ESATURDAY - SECTION A (27-JUL-19)27-JUL-19Show board
DIANNA MIDDLETON / GWENDA MEALYEA7S WSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-JUL-19)27-JUL-19Show board
NICOLE MCMANAMNY / BILL BENNETT7NT STHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-JUL-19)25-JUL-19Show board
MARY ELSON / DIANA JACOBS7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
PHILIP KNIGHTLEY / BILL BENNETT7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
LARRY ATTWOOD / KATE ATTWOOD7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
NICOLE MCMANAMNY / BILL BENNETT7NT NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
EVA SAMUEL / REX LIVINGSTON7C WVBA OPEN PAIRS - SESSION 1 (24-JUN-19)24-JUN-19Show board
EVA SAMUEL / REX LIVINGSTON7H EVBA OPEN PAIRS - SESSION 1 (24-JUN-19)24-JUN-19Show board
JOHN HARE / BERTHA DEMBO7NT SVIC OPEN PAIRS - CHAMP 3 (19-JUN-19)19-JUN-19Show board
ANTHEA GEDGE / PAULINA BAKER7D SSATURDAY - SECTION A (15-JUN-19)15-JUN-19Show board
LARRY ATTWOOD / KATE ATTWOOD7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (15-JUN-19)15-JUN-19Show board
TRISH HENDERSON / BERTHA DEMBO7D SSATURDAY - SECTION A (15-JUN-19)15-JUN-19Show board
VAL DALY / MAURICE BOLLING7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (15-JUN-19)15-JUN-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.