Club logo

Main results page       Back to Bridge Victoria main site

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
Player names unavailable7H WFELICITY BEALE MIXED TEAMS - MATCH 131-JAN-24 Show board
VIV DACEY / FRANCIS ROSE7NT SVICTORIAN SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 315-NOV-23Show board
MICHAEL PETRIE / BRIAN ULYATT7NT NVICTORIAN SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 315-NOV-23Show board
ANDREW MACREADY-BRYAN / JEFF FUST7D EVICTORIAN SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 415-NOV-23Show board
Player names unavailable7NT WVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 1711-OCT-23Show board
Player names unavailable7NT EVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 1711-OCT-23Show board
Player names unavailable7C EVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 1711-OCT-23Show board
Player names unavailable7C EVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 1711-OCT-23Show board
Player names unavailable7NT EVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 1711-OCT-23Show board
Player names unavailable7C EVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 1711-OCT-23Show board
Player names unavailable7NT WVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 1711-OCT-23Show board
Bulent KAYTAZ / Serhat OZENIR7H NVIC ONLINE PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP - SESSION 2 (11-SEP-23)11-SEP-23Show board
Player names unavailable7H SVICTORIAN PENNANT - MATCH 16-SEP-23Show board
Lindy ANDERSON / Ken ANDERSON7D WROUND 3 - VBC SWISS PAIRS10-JUL-23Show board
Bulent KAYTAZ / Serhat OZENIR7D WROUND 3 - VBC SWISS PAIRS10-JUL-23Show board
Sam ARBER / Lisa YOFFA7D WROUND 3 - VBC SWISS PAIRS10-JUL-23Show board
TERRI KAY / RICHARD GREENFIELD7C WTHWAITES MIXED PAIRS - CHAMPIONSHIP 1 (28-JUN-23)28-JUN-23Show board
LAURA GINNAN / EVA SAMUEL7C NAILSA TANDY MP PAIRS - SESSION 2 (19-JUN-23)19-JUN-23Show board
RICHARD BRIGHTLING / JODI TUTTY7C NAILSA TANDY MP PAIRS - SESSION 2 (19-JUN-23)19-JUN-23Show board
DAN PHELAN / BARBARA COHEN7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUN-23)10-JUN-23Show board
ALF BRANICKI / JOHN DOYLE7S ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUN-23)10-JUN-23Show board
Lisa YOFFA / Maryanne BIRD7H SAILSA TANDY MP PAIRS - SESSION 1 (5-JUN-23)5-JUN-23Show board
FAYE SADLER / GEOFF SADLER7H ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-MAY-23)18-MAY-23Show board
Player names unavailable7S WROTHFIELD TEAMS - MATCH 117-MAY-23Show board
Player names unavailable7S WROTHFIELD TEAMS - MATCH 117-MAY-23Show board
Player names unavailable7D NROUND 4 - VICTORIAN ONLINE OPEN TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP15-MAY-23Show board
Player names unavailable7D NROUND 4 - VICTORIAN ONLINE OPEN TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP15-MAY-23Show board
ELEANOR WERTHEIMER / DEBRA FEDER7D EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (12-MAY-23)12-MAY-23Show board
Player names unavailable7H NROUND 2 - VICTORIAN ONLINE OPEN TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP8-MAY-23Show board
KATHY PAROT / MICHEL COLLETTE7H WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-MAY-23)3-MAY-23Show board
MIRA BENEDIKT / LES MORRIS7H NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-MAY-23)3-MAY-23Show board
MICHAEL SPUT / BARBARA DUNN7H ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-APR-23)27-APR-23Show board
STEPHEN SHARP / DANNY SHARP7H WVICTORIAN DAYTIME SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 725-APR-23Show board
JUDY ROTHFIELD / MICHELLE MELLINGER7H WVICTORIAN DAYTIME SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 725-APR-23Show board
Kim FRAZER / Kitty MUNTZ7S EANC WOMEN'S SELECTION FINAL - MATCH 522-APR-23Show board
Kitty MUNTZ / Kim FRAZER7S EANC WOMEN'S SELECTION FINAL - MATCH 922-APR-23Show board
LES MORRIS / MIRA BENEDIKT7H SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-APR-23)19-APR-23Show board
JENNY HOFF / KIM HOFF7S NALTMAN SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 319-APR-23Show board
ANNETTE KING / DOROTHY BUSH7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-APR-23)13-APR-23Show board
JULIE ROSE / LILLIAN PEARCE7NT WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-APR-23)10-APR-23Show board
SWETLANA FLEISZIG / ELZA SCHILLING7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-APR-23)8-APR-23Show board
RACHEL JUDELMAN / RICHARD CODRON7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-APR-23)8-APR-23Show board
MING ZHANG / CHEN DING7D EVIC OPEN BUTLER FINAL - MATCH 41-APR-23Show board
STEVEN WHITE / CHELLIAH ARUL7D EVIC OPEN BUTLER FINAL - MATCH 41-APR-23Show board
NEIL EWART / DAVID BECKETT7NT NVIC OPEN BUTLER FINAL - MATCH 71-APR-23Show board
MING ZHANG / CHEN DING7S NVIC OPEN BUTLER FINAL - MATCH 71-APR-23Show board
MARYANNE BIRD / COLIN JASPER7S NVIC OPEN BUTLER FINAL - MATCH 71-APR-23Show board
ALLAN MARTIN / PHILLIP GESCHKE7S SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-MAR-23)27-MAR-23Show board
JOHN YANG / STEPHEN WEISZ7S WVIC OPEN BUTLER QUALIFYING - SESSION 3 (15-MAR-23)15-MAR-23Show board
BARBARA A'BECKETT / GALIA GERSZONOVICZ7H WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAR-23)11-MAR-23Show board
JAN VAN RIEL / DENNIS GOLDNER7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAR-23)11-MAR-23Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.